Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers

₹0.77 - ₹0.92 Lakh*

ओवरव्यू

कैप्टन Rotary Tillers भारतीय कृषि बाज़ार के सबसे बेहतरीन और मज़बूत रोटरी टिलर / रोटावेटर में से एक है। यह नवीनतम तकनीक और बेहतरीन सामग्री से बना है। कैप्टन Rotary Tillers की कीमत बहुत कम है। कैप्टन Rotary Tillers एक बेहतरीन रोटरी टिलर / रोटावेटर है जिसे ट्रैक्टर के साथ इस्तेमाल किया जा सकता है। किसान इस उपकरण का भरपूर उपयोग कर सकते हैं। रोटरी टिलर / रोटावेटर की यह कीमत भारतीय किसानों के लिए बहुत अच्छी है जो इसे खरीद सकते हैं।

  • TypeRotary Tiller / Rotavator
  • Implement Power12-25 HP
  • CategoryTillage
  • BrandCaptain

Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers Specifications

Other

Implement Power12-25 HP
CategoryTillage

Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers — अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न

Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers की कीमत क्या है?
Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers की कीमत भारत में ₹0.77 - ₹0.92 लाख* है।
Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers किस कंपनी का इम्प्लिमेंट है?
Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers Captain कंपनी का इम्प्लिमेंट है।

Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers Implement Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review this implement.

Please select your star rating

Your review is published after moderation.

Get Best Price

Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers ईएमआई कैलकुलेटर

₹50K₹50L
₹0₹70K
%
5%20%
Yr
1 Yr9 Yr
Monthly EMI
Total Payable
Principal Loan Amount
Total Interest
Total Amount Payable
Apply for Tractor Loan

ईएमआई अनुमानित है — वास्तविक राशि बैंक की ब्याज दर पर निर्भर करती है।

About Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers

About the Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator

Want to purchase a Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator

Here at Tractor Kharido, you can acquire Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator at a reasonable price. We discuss the Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator including HP range, features, performance, price and more.

Is Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator Good for Agriculture?

Yes, it delivers effective labour on the field that makes Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator suitable for farming.  It belongs to Rotavator Category. And, it offers 12-25 HP Implement Power for fuel efficient operation. It is a product of the Captain brand house, famous for its high quality specialities.

Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator price in India 2026

Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator price is ₹76500-91800 available at Tractor Kharido. Just log on to us and register your number. Our customer support team will assist you with Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator thereafter. Stay tuned with us for more.

If you are investigating financing alternatives, look into the Captain Reverse Forward Rotavator Implement Loan to make acquiring this machine more accessible.

Captain Tractors Pvt. Ltd. also provides a variety of excellent items including Tractor Rotary Tillers India for tilling soil for seedbed or planting preparations. In addition they are manufactured of high quality gear boxes that last for years and they have a long lasting frame that works well even under harsh conditions. High quality oil is used for lubrication which helps in smooth and functional drive chain. For production of tractor rotary tillers India, we use high quality raw materials, which are purchased from the most reputed vendors of the industry.

With over 28 years expertise we have a comprehensive choice of items for any agricultural task or operation. Our Tractor Rotary Tillers India are powerful with diesel engines. They are useful for mixing all kinds of soil, weeding and cultivating. Tractor Rotary Tillers India guarantees that correct tiling of soil leads to more crop quantity and its quality.

Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers vs Top Competitors

Captain Rotary Tillers tractor Captain Rotary Tillers
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
VST 130 DI tractor VST 130 DI
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Captain Rotary Tillers tractor Captain Rotary Tillers
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
Shaktiman Regular Plus Series tractor Shaktiman Regular Plus Series
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Captain Rotary Tillers tractor Captain Rotary Tillers
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
Lemken Melior tractor Lemken Melior
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Captain Rotary Tillers tractor Captain Rotary Tillers
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
Fieldking MAXX Power tractor Fieldking MAXX Power
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Compare कैप्टन Rotary Tillers with any other implement:

Find Captain कैप्टन Rotary Tillers Dealer Near You

A.M. Traders

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9428646799
City:
Porbandar
State:
Gujarat
Address:
Opp. Shree Complex,Nr. Axis Bank, Halol Road - Alipura,Bodel...
See Details

Aaba Agrotech

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9503238690
City:
Ahmed Nagar
State:
Maharashtra
Address:
Near Swagat Hotel, 137/7, Newasa, Shevgaon Road, Bhende, Kuk...
See Details

Amba Trading

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9826689122
City:
Khargone (West Nimar)
State:
Madhya Pradesh
Address:
18, Gouridham Colony, Khargone - 451 001 Dist:- Khargone Mad...
See Details

Aradhana Enterprises

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9767279177
City:
Pune
State:
Maharashtra
Address:
Near Hyundai Showroom, Malegaon Road, Kasaba, Baramati - 413...
See Details

Similar Captain Implements