Captain कैप्टन Rotavator

₹0.77 - ₹0.92 Lakh*

ओवरव्यू

कैप्टन Rotavator भारतीय कृषि बाज़ार के सबसे बेहतरीन और मज़बूत रोटरी टिलर / रोटावेटर में से एक है। यह नवीनतम तकनीक और बेहतरीन सामग्री से बना है। कैप्टन Rotavator की कीमत बहुत कम है। कैप्टन Rotavator एक बेहतरीन रोटरी टिलर / रोटावेटर है जिसे ट्रैक्टर के साथ इस्तेमाल किया जा सकता है। किसान इस उपकरण का भरपूर उपयोग कर सकते हैं। रोटरी टिलर / रोटावेटर की यह कीमत भारतीय किसानों के लिए बहुत अच्छी है जो इसे खरीद सकते हैं।

  • TypeRotary Tiller / Rotavator
  • Implement Power12-25 HP
  • CategoryTillage
  • BrandCaptain

Captain कैप्टन Rotavator Specifications

Other

Implement Power12-25 HP
CategoryTillage

Captain कैप्टन Rotavator — अक्सर पूछे जाने वाले प्रश्न

Captain कैप्टन Rotavator की कीमत क्या है?
Captain कैप्टन Rotavator की कीमत भारत में ₹0.77 - ₹0.92 लाख* है।
Captain कैप्टन Rotavator किस कंपनी का इम्प्लिमेंट है?
Captain कैप्टन Rotavator Captain कंपनी का इम्प्लिमेंट है।

Captain कैप्टन Rotavator Implement Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review this implement.

Please select your star rating

Your review is published after moderation.

Get Best Price

Captain कैप्टन Rotavator ईएमआई कैलकुलेटर

₹50K₹50L
₹0₹70K
%
5%20%
Yr
1 Yr9 Yr
Monthly EMI
Total Payable
Principal Loan Amount
Total Interest
Total Amount Payable
Apply for Tractor Loan

ईएमआई अनुमानित है — वास्तविक राशि बैंक की ब्याज दर पर निर्भर करती है।

About Captain कैप्टन Rotavator

About the Captain Rotavator

Looking to buy a Captain Rotavator?

Get Captain Rotavator from Tractor Kharido at an inexpensive price. Here you can find all the facts about Captain Rotavator like HP range, features, performance, pricing and more.

Captain Rotavator: The perfect farm machine?

Yes, it is good for labour on the field, and Captain Rotavator is great for farming. This is under Rotavator Category And, it produces 12-25 HP of Implement Power for fuel efficient work. It is a tool from the Captain brand house, a company noted for its outstanding quality niches.

Captain Rotavator price in India 2026

Captain Rotavator price is ₹77000-92400 available at Tractor Kharido. You can just log on to us and register your number.  After that, our customer support team will help you out with Captain Rotavator.  For further, you have to stay tuned with us. 

If you are looking for financing options, check out the Captain Rotavator Implement Loan to make buying this machine more affordable.

SR.NO.    
1. MODEL 0.8M / 1M / 1.2M
2. Length (mm) 790
3. Width (mm) 1028 / 1200 / 1400
4. Height(mm) 882
5 Working width (MM) 800 / 1000 / 1200
6 Shape of blade L/J TYPE
7 NO. OF FLANGES ( L / J ) (5/23) / (6/26) / (7/32)
8 NO. OF BLADES ( L / J ) (30/23) / (36/26) / (42/32)
9 PTO Speed (RPM) 540
10 Revolution of rotor shaft (rpm) 244
11 Power Source (HP) 12 / 15 / 25
12 APPROX WEIGHT(kg) 167 / 182 / 197

 

Captain कैप्टन Rotavator vs Top Competitors

Captain Rotavator tractor Captain Rotavator
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
VST 130 DI tractor VST 130 DI
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Captain Rotavator tractor Captain Rotavator
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
Shaktiman Regular Plus Series tractor Shaktiman Regular Plus Series
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Captain Rotavator tractor Captain Rotavator
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
Lemken Melior tractor Lemken Melior
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Captain Rotavator tractor Captain Rotavator
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
VS
Fieldking MAXX Power tractor Fieldking MAXX Power
  • HP
  • Cylinder
  • Capacity
₹ Check Price
Compare Tractors
Compare कैप्टन Rotavator with any other implement:

Find Captain कैप्टन Rotavator Dealer Near You

A.M. Traders

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9428646799
City:
Porbandar
State:
Gujarat
Address:
Opp. Shree Complex,Nr. Axis Bank, Halol Road - Alipura,Bodel...
See Details

Aaba Agrotech

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9503238690
City:
Ahmed Nagar
State:
Maharashtra
Address:
Near Swagat Hotel, 137/7, Newasa, Shevgaon Road, Bhende, Kuk...
See Details

Amba Trading

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9826689122
City:
Khargone (West Nimar)
State:
Madhya Pradesh
Address:
18, Gouridham Colony, Khargone - 451 001 Dist:- Khargone Mad...
See Details

Aradhana Enterprises

Contact Name:
Main Dealer
Mobile:
9767279177
City:
Pune
State:
Maharashtra
Address:
Near Hyundai Showroom, Malegaon Road, Kasaba, Baramati - 413...
See Details

Similar Captain Implements