Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750
- Power15 HP
- Gear BoxNA
- BrandSukoon
Overview
भारत में Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर की कीमत ₹3.00 - ₹3.60 लाख* है। Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 15 हॉर्सपावर वाला एक शक्तिशाली ट्रैक्टर है जो खेती के हर काम के लिए उपयुक्त है। Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर आधुनिक तकनीक, मज़बूत इंजन और भरोसेमंद प्रदर्शन के साथ आता है, जिससे यह भारतीय किसानों की ज़रूरतों के लिए एक बेहतरीन विकल्प है। Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 अपनी ईंधन क्षमता और कम रखरखाव लागत के कारण किसानों की पहली पसंद है।
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 Specifications
Engine
| HP | 15 HP |
|---|---|
| Torque | 416 NM |
| Battery | 160 Ah |
Transmission
| Gearbox | NA |
|---|
Hydraulics
| Lifting Capacity (Kg) | 500 KG |
|---|
Dimensions & Weight
| Total Weight (Kg) | 490 KG |
|---|---|
| Wheelbase (MM) | 1015 MM |
| Overall Length (MM) | 1981 MM |
| Overall Width (MM) | 938 MM |
| Ground Clearance (MM) | 279 MM |
Wheels & Tyres
| Wheel Drive | 2 WD |
|---|---|
| Front Tyre | 4.00 X 10 |
| Rear Tyre | 6.00 X 12 |
Other
| Warranty | 5 Years |
|---|---|
| Accessories | LED Headlights, Does not require special charging infrastructure can be charged at home with home-used power plugs or with a 2 Kw Solar Panel (DRE) system, Zero emissions, Low noise operation, Reduced fuel costs, Minimal maintenance. |
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 — FAQs
What is the price of Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 in 2026?
The Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 price in India is ₹3.00 – ₹3.60 Lakh (ex-showroom, 2026). On-road price varies by state and district — use the Get On-Road Price form on this page for an exact quote in your area.
What is the HP of Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750?
The Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 is a 15 HP tractor. PTO power is NA HP.
What is the lifting capacity of Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750?
The hydraulic lifting capacity of the Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 is 500 KG, so it can comfortably handle implements like rotavators, cultivators and loaded trolleys.
How many gears does Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 have?
The Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 comes with a NA gearbox with a NA.
What is the warranty on Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750?
The Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 comes with a warranty of 5 Years. Warranty service is available at authorised dealerships across India.
Which implements can Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 run?
The Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 is suitable for gardens, orchards, vineyards and small farms. It can run implements like cultivators, rotavators, ploughs, seed drills and trolleys.
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 Tractor Reviews
No reviews yet — be the first to review this tractor.
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 On Road Price by State
Andaman & Nicobar Islands Andhra Pradesh Arunachal Pradesh Assam Bihar Chandigarh Chhattisgarh Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu Delhi Goa Gujarat Haryana Himachal Pradesh Jammu & Kashmir Jharkhand Karnataka Kerala Lakshadweep Madhya Pradesh Maharashtra Manipur Meghalaya Mizoram Nagaland Odisha Puducherry Punjab Rajasthan Sikkim Tamil Nadu Telangana Tripura Uttar Pradesh Uttarakhand West Bengal
Get Best Price
EMI Calculator
About Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर के बारे में
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 भारत में एक लोकप्रिय और भरोसेमंद ट्रैक्टर है जो 15 हॉर्सपावर की शक्ति के साथ आता है। Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर खेती के हर काम जैसे जुताई, बुवाई, ढुलाई और अन्य कृषि कार्यों के लिए उपयुक्त है। इसका मज़बूत इंजन और आधुनिक तकनीक इसे खेत में बेहतर प्रदर्शन देने में सक्षम बनाती है।
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर की कीमत भारत में
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर की कीमत ₹3.00 - ₹3.60 लाख* है जो भारतीय किसानों के लिए किफ़ायती और उपयोगी है। TractorKharido पर आप Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 की पूरी कीमत सूची प्राप्त कर सकते हैं। हालाँकि, Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 की ऑन-रोड कीमत हर राज्य में परिस्थितियों के अनुसार अलग-अलग होती है।
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर की विशेषताएँ और स्पेसिफिकेशन
Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर उन्नत सुविधाओं, ईंधन क्षमता और कम रखरखाव लागत के साथ आता है। Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 किफ़ायत और प्रदर्शन का बेहतरीन संयोजन है, जो इसे लंबे समय तक भरोसेमंद बनाता है। Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 के बारे में अधिक जानकारी Tractor Kharido पर प्राप्त करें।
साथ ही, यदि आप वित्त विकल्प खोज रहे हैं, तो Sukoon Haldhar Micro-Trac 750 ट्रैक्टर लोन देखें जो इस मशीन को खरीदने में आपकी मदद के लिए उपलब्ध है।